01/02
Bitti
logoGaziantep FK
4
logoHatayspor
1
01/02
Bitti
logoKasımpaşa
5
logoGiresunspor
1
01/02
Bitti
logoGalatasaray
3
logoÜmraniyespor
2
01/02
Bitti
logoTrabzonspor
2
logoAntalyaspor
0
01/02
Canlı ( 59 )
logoLille
0
logoClermont
0
01/02
Canlı ( 61 )
logoAngers
1
logoAjaccio
0
01/02
Canlı ( 59 )
logoToulouse
3
logoTroyes
1
01/02
Canlı ( 57 )
logoReims
2
logoLorient
2
01/02
Canlı ( 59 )
logoNantes
0
logoMarsilya
1
01/02
23:00
logoMontpellier
0
logoPSG
0
01/02
23:00
logoLyon
0
logoBrest
0
01/02
23:00
logoRennes
0
logoRC Strasbourg
0
01/02
23:00
logoLens
0
logoNice
0
01/02
23:00
logoMonaco
0
logoAuxerre
0
01/02
Bitti
logoArouca
0
logoBenfica
3
01/02
Canlı ( 17 )
logoMaritimo
0
logoPorto
0
01/02
23:00
logoReal Betis
0
logoBarcelona
0
01/02
03:00
logoOrlando City
0
logoMinnesota United
0
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoPodbeskidzie Bielsko
0
logoMinai
0
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoOtelul Galati
0
logoYenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
01/02
Bitti
logoHegelmann Litauen
3
logoFK Dainava Alytus
3
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoRanheim
0
logoRosenborg
0
01/02
Bitti
logoSparta Prag II
2
logoSokol Hostoun
0
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoDinamo Bucarest
0
logoSlatina
0
01/02
Bitti
logoFC Minsk
1
logoOstrovets FC
2
01/02
Bitti
logoZorya Luhansk
0
logoAC Horsens
0
01/02
Bitti
logoBanik Ostrava II
1
logoSlavia Prag II
4
01/02
14:00
logoGrobina
0
logoBanga Gargzdai
4
01/02
14:00
logoFK Kosice
0
logoSlavoj Trebisov
0
01/02
14:00
logoRadunia Stezyca
0
logoCartusia Kartuzy
0
01/02
Bitti
logoShakhtyor Soligorsk
5
logoArsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0
01/02
Bitti
logoStomil Olsztyn
2
logoJagiellonia II
1
01/02
15:00
logoMolde
8
logoBrattvag IL
1
01/02
15:00
logoMura
0
logoDecic Tuzi
0
01/02
Bitti
logoResovia Rzeszow
0
logoBlau-Weiss Linz
3
01/02
15:00
logoSeptemvri Sofia
1
logoNeftchi Fargona
3
01/02
15:00
logoCherno More Varna
1
logoSozopol
0
01/02
15:00
logoRigas Skola
2
logoFK Panevezys
0
01/02
15:00
logoTikves
0
logoFK Kozuv Gevgelija
0
01/02
15:00
logoVorskla Poltava
0
logoVelez Mostar
0
01/02
15:30
logoKauno Zalgiris
1
logoBFC Daugavpils
0
01/02
15:30
logoEtar Veliko Tarnovo
0
logoLitex Lovech
0
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoOlimpija Ljubljana
0
logoRudes
0
01/02
Bitti
logoGorica
1
logoAjdovscina Skou
0
01/02
Canlı ( Ert. )
logoLandskrona
0
logoTrelleborgs FF
0
01/02
16:00
logoFC Lviv
0
logoZeleznicar Pancevo
0
01/02
17:00
logoKoper
0
logoRudar Velenje
0
01/02
17:30
logoAlashkert
0
logoYenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
01/02
17:30
logoMaribor
0
logoShakhtar Donetsk
0
01/02
17:30
logoRubin Kazan
0
logoNavbahor Namangan
0
01/02
17:30
logoVeles
0
logoVolgar Astrakhan
0
01/02
17:30
logoZalgiris Vilnius
0
logoDinamo Tbilisi
0
01/02
Bitti
logoCherno More Varna
2
logoDunav 2010
1
01/02
Bitti
logoTrinec
0
logoHlucin
0
01/02
18:30
logoSlovan Rosice
0
logoTatran Brno Bohunice
0
01/02
Bitti
logoDomzale
8
logoKolkheti Khobi
0
01/02
Bitti
logoSlovan Bratislava II
1
logoInter Bratislava
0
01/02
20:00
logoToluca
0
logoHouston Dynamo
0
01/02
Bitti
logoSt. Anna
1
logoUnion Gamlit
5
01/02
Bitti
logo1980 Wien
2
logoSchwechat
2
01/02
Bitti
logoOlimpia Elblag
10
logoJaguar Gdansk
0
01/02
Bitti
logoWisloka Debica
2
logoNieciecza II
1
01/02
Canlı ( 52 )
logoFernwald
0
logoSteinbach
3
01/02
21:00
logoWormatia Worms
0
logoWaldhof Mannheim II
0
01/02
Canlı ( 67 )
logoKlagenfurter AC
0
logoTreibach
2
01/02
21:15
logoAnsbach 09
0
logoKornburg
0
01/02
Canlı ( 45 )
logoBonner SC
0
logoSV Porz 1919
0
01/02
Canlı ( 44 )
logoRot-Weiss Hadamar
0
logoGonsenheim
1
01/02
Canlı ( 44 )
logoVfB Bottrop 1900
0
logoKleve
0
01/02
Canlı ( 30 )
logoSturm Graz II
1
logoSC Weiz
1
01/02
22:00
logoDC United
0
logoCharlotte
0
01/02
Canlı ( 12 )
logoHürth
1
logoAhrweiler BC
0
01/02
Canlı ( 16 )
logoMetternich
0
logoFV Engers 07
0